Sportangebote
 

Herzlich Willkommen

in der Abteilung

 

Fußball

 

des MTV

 

 

 

 

 

Vorschau

Freitag, 18.08.2017

16.45 Uhr   G-Jgd. JSG Neuwarmbüchen/Kirchhorst - MTV

17.00 Uhr   1.E.Jgd. MTV I - TSV Isernhagen

17.30 Uhr   2.D-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel II - SG Kickers/Borussia Hannover

17.30 Uhr   3.C-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel III - JSG Wettmar/Th./Kl.

17.30 Uhr   1.F-Jgd. Wacker Neustadt - MTV I

18.00 Uhr   2.C-Jgd. FC Mecklenhorst - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel II

18.15 Uhr   4.D-Jgd. JSG Frielingen/Horst/Schl. Ricklingen - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel IV

19.00 Uhr   MTV Ü40 - SV Linden (Kreispokal)

Samstag, 19.08.2017

10.00 Uhr   1.D-Jgd. Garbsener SC - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I

11.00 Uhr   2.F-Jgd. MTV II - SC Langenhagen IV

11.00 Uhr   3.F-Jgd. SV Wacker Osterwald - MTV III

11.30 Uhr   3.E-Jgd. TSV KK IV - MTV III

13.00 Uhr   1.C-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I - SC Langenhagen

13.15 Uhr   2.E-Jgd. MTV II - FC Mecklenhorst

14.00 Uhr   A-Jgd. Heesseler SV - JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen

Sonntag, 20.08.2017

10.30 Uhr   2.B-Jgd. TuS Altwarmbüchen Ü16 - JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen II

10.30 Uhr   TSV Mühlenfeld - MTV AH

11.00 Uhr  1.B-Jgd. JSG Wedemark/B./R. - JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen

13.00 Uhr   TSV Poggenhagen II - MTV II (Kreispokal)

15.00 Uhr   TSV Horst - MTV I (Kreispokal)

Díenstag, 22.08.2017

18.00 Uhr   4.D-Jgd. SG Esperke/Lindwedel-H. - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel IV

Mittwoch, 23.08.2017

17.00 Uhr   2.D-Jgd. JSG Neuwarmbüchen/Kirchhorst - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel II

18.30 Uhr   2.B-Jgd. JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen II - JSG Berenbostel/Dedensen

Freitag, 25.08.2017

17.00 Uhr   4.D.Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel IV - SG Letter 05 II

19.00 Uhr   MTV Ü40 - SV Iraklis Hellas

Samstag, 26.08.2017

10.00 Uhr   1.D-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I - JSG Egestorf/L./Go. II

10.00 Uhr   2. D-Jgd. TSV KK V - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel II

10.00 Uhr   2.C-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbotel II - TSV Godshorn II

11.00 Uhr   G-Jgd. MTV - Sparta Langenhagen

12.00 Uhr   3.E-Jgd. MTV III - TSV Godshorn II

12.00 Uhr   1.F.Jgd. MTV - TSV KK

12.15 Uhr   2.F-Jgd. TuS Altwarmbüchen III U8 - MTV II

13.15 Uhr   2.E-Jgd. MTV II - 1.FC Brelingen

13.30 Uhr   3.C-Jgd. SFR Aligse - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel III

13.15 Uhr   1.E-Jgd. TSV Godshorn - MTV I

14.45 Uhr   1.C-Jgd. JSG Hannover West II - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I

15.00 Uhr   1.B-Jgd. JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen - SG Mandelsloh/He./M.-W.

16.00 Uhr   1.A-Jgd. 1.FC Wunstorf - JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen I

Sonntag, 27.08.2017

12.30 Uhr   MTV II - DJK Sparta Langenhagen II

15.00 Uhr   MTV I - TuS Garbsen II

Montag, 28.08.2017

17.30 Uhr   3.F-Jgd. MTV III - JSG Bordenau/Poggenhagen

Freitag, 01.09.2017

17.00 Uhr   1.E-Jgd. MTV I - TuS Altwarmbüchen II

17.45 Uhr   2.E-Jgd. TSV KK III - MTV II

19.00 Uhr   MTV AH - Hannover 96

Samstag, 02.09.2017

10.00 Uhr   G-Jgd. JSG Mellendorf/Elze - MTV

10.00 Uhr   1.D-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I - TuS Seelze

10.00 Uhr   4.D-Jgd. JSG Eilvese/Mardorf-Schn. - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel IV

10.30 Uhr   3.D-Jgd. JSG Helstorf/Ma./Ma.-Wu. II - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel III

11.00 Uhr   2.F-Jgd. MTV II - TSV KK II

11.00 Uhr   1.F-Jgd. Sparta Langenhagen - MTV I

11.30 Uhr   3.E-Jgd. FC Burgwedel II - MTV III

12.30 Uhr   3.F-Jgd. TuS Garbsen II - MTV III

13.00 Uhr   2.B-Jgd. JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen II - TSV Godshorn

14.00 Uhr   2.C-Jgd. TuS Seelze - JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel II

14.45 Uhr   3.C-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel III - JSG Wennigsen/Gehrden

14.45 Uhr   1.C-Jgd. JSG Stelingen/Engelbostel I - JSG Mellendorf/Elze

Sonntag, 03.09.2017

11.45 Uhr   FC Can Mozaik II - MTV Ü40

15.00 Uhr   TSV Otternhagen - MTV II

15.00 Uhr   DJK Sparta Langenhagen - MTV I